Winter GP Race 4 : Coming Up

Tyne Bridge Harriers Winter GP 2011/12 Points Table

PosNameSurname18.10.1115.11.1120.12.1117.01.1221.02.1220.03.12Total
1KerryReed08794956374413
2DaveMoir508678724467397
3RobKirtley506610078940388
4SparrowMorley08991637552370
5PeterKennedy07785568858364
6JamesRobson50927169810363
7MarkPrendergast07984666965363
8KeithSmith50858981550360
9DaveAppleby50828877062359
10IanLaidler08080687454356
11DaveRowe50786583066342
12ChrisMeek50690758357334
13DarrylDavison50688171560326
14SarahKipling5097008789323
15NickVarley0980828060320
16Leodhais0999206761319
17JohnHurse0768273650296
18KerryMcAndrew50100044099293
19BrianScott5070750860281
20GaryWright5007408568277
21AlanWallace0659548600268
22PennyWilmott50646004251267
23JonathanPowell5073065780266
24DaveBradley094093790266
25AlexLockwood5006451920257
26KateMeek0061597264256
27VickyDeritis0057644383247
28ChrisParkin006987900246
29CarolinaSassy-Freeman5067670610245
30DaveAntill008674820242
31PhilBrown507209700219
32MarcFenwick009076530219
33VictoriaWaugh009960590218
34CatherineAmos509168000209
35JohnTollitt007207363208
36JoanneLee500070079199
37MarkGrassie508463000197
38MarkAllison09609800194
39HollyWhite00009993192
40DerekReed071704900190
41KellyWright508305400187
42AndyHarrison507406200186
43DaveTaylor006267540183
44MartinHall007357500180
45JoyFenwick500047082179
46ImranMohamed00988000178
47LukeAllan00009677173
48ShaunBrown00009578173
49TimHawkins00009775172
51MeganBrette00092072164
52LauraSmith500003771158
53KevinJeffress00966100157
54ChrisHughes000100570157
55JohnFinlay00669000156
56ChrisMitsides00760770153
57VanessaLawrence00559600151
58JaneLowes00006685151
59AmyHodges00007080150
60MeganParkin00589100149
61AndyLisle00006484148
62ElspethLawson50950000145
63DaveEmbleton00008559144
64SueMullinger00050094144
65DanBirchall50093000143
66KeithRooney50000910141
67CarolineClapp50900000140
68LizzyClamp00004197138
69GavinTownsend50087000137
70JulieShaw00004886134
71SarahJones00003895133
72CarolDavison00003598133
73DavinaReay00043890132
74LarsGilje00770520129
75DianePringle00003692128
76MarkReynolds50000076126
77ChrisGraham00058580116
78DaveTalbot00045710116
79RyanHall50059000109
80HannahTaylor00046620108
81StephenDixon00052510103
82DominicMacBride00001000100
83AlisonHabebi00000100100
84ChrisMurther000990099
85JacobBartos000098098
86TonyCarter009700097
87ColinWhite0000475097
88HarrietGibson000009696
89PatrickParker000940094
90SeanKelly093000093
91JamesKnox000093093
92ColinDilks000009191
93JonathanGreer000009090
94LouisGoffe000890089
95MarieClaude000880088
96LucyMatheson000008888
97NinaCliffe000008787
98RobWishart000860086
99SteffenHaugk000850085
100AnjiClose000840084
101IanJackman081000081
102AlexWright000008181
103BrentWright007900079
104JordanMullinger000790079
105GrahamKing000076076
106TrevorWakenshaw075000075
107StephenBarker000007373
108StuartDickson000007070
109KatrinaMatheson000006969
110CatherineWillis000068068
111EmmaMoir005600056
112StephenAddison000005656
113JoeTurner000550055
114GrahamDonald000005555
115AlanHeatley000530053
116PiersPye-Watson000005353
117MarkHall500000050
118StuartWoodward500000050
119MikeNorbury500000050
120EdMoore500000050
121AlexCavaan500000050
122LukeSkywalker500000050
123CatherineSmith500000050
124LindaGriffiths500000050
125MeganWalsh500000050
126JanineSwail500000050
127UnknownAthlete500000050
128RichardSchofield500000050
129KarenMcNamara500000050
130SteveHargreaves000049049
131StephMacfarlane000046046
132DaveYoung000045045
133LindaRochester000040040
134MichaelWilkinson000039039
135SarahSchofield000034034


Permanent link to this article: http://www.tynebridgeharriers.com/2012/01/16/winter-gp-race-4-coming-up/

Leave a Reply

Your e-mail address will not be published.